WERKSCHAU





Bildende Künste 
BA, MA, MEd, BFA, MFA 

Bildhauerei 
Sculpture

            Aydan Aslanova               
            Noémi Barbaglia
            Sarah Halblützel               
            Jonas Hinnerkort              
            Nina Kuttler
            Carlos Enrique León Zambrano
            Shira Lewis
            Line Lyhne           
            Isamu Marsden
            Johannes Menzel            
            Sara Amalie Mikkelsen           
            Charlotte Närger
            Joachim Prügl           
            Niclas Riepshoff
            Camillo Ritter
            Cristina Rüesch           
            Sophie Schweighart


Bühnenraum 
Stage Design

            Raphaela Andrade Cordova
            Anthoula Bourna  
            Julia Malgut
            Malina Raßfeld

Malerei / Zeichen
Painting / Drawing

            Tim Albrecht und Hannes Wilke  
            Tizian Baldinger   
            Inken Merle Baudewig
            Claudio Czujko  
            Chris Drange 
            Lena Maria Fuchs
            Paul Glaw
            Timo Grimm
            Moritz Haas
            Alexandra Hojenski
            Judith Marrigje Kisner
            Jil Lahr
            Anne Meerpohl
            Arne Mier
            Simon Modersohn
            Despoina Pagiota
            Clara Palmberger-Süße
            Katja Pilipenko
            Ellen Pritzkau
            Merlin Reichart  
            Kevin Karim Reyle
            Sven Scharfenberg
            Lisa Claire Stolzenberger
            Frieda Toranzo Jaeger
            Amanda Trygg
            Torben Wessel
            Patrick Will und Caspar Wülfing
            Nina Zeljković 



Grafik / Typografie / Fotografie
Graphic Art / Typography / Photography

            Cornelius Altmann     
            Anna-Lena Cychy   
            Jonas Hensel
            Conrad Hübbe   
            Alexander Kadow 
            Claudia Koch
            Lukas Krämer
            Hanna Osen
            Rhea Marie Reiblein
            Caspar Reuss
            Salzmann
            Maximiliane Schmid
            Dodo Voelkel
            Paul Voggenreiter


Zeitbezogene Medien 
Time-based Media  

            Bilge Aksac
            Belia Brückner
            Lucy Eckardt
            Christiany Erler
            Marthe Fock
            Lorenz Goldstein
            Sevda Güler
            Kyra Hannemann
            Mona Harry
            Jihie Kim
            Katrin Köhler
            Linda Lebeck
            Wonek Lee
            Yi Li
            Lvis Mejia
            Seung-Heon Nam
            Elisa Nessler
            Anne Pflug
            Greta Rauer

            Kervin Saint Pere 
            Nele Sock 
            Lotta Timm